private eletrical engineering colleges in india
  • indian college of engineering
  • top engineering colleges in bihar
  • top engineering colleges in bihar
  • shivalik college dehradun
  • Best Engineering College in bihar

Training & Placements

Placed Students

Roorkee College of Engineering provides the campus placement opportunities to all students in International and National organizations or companies of repute viz Indian Navy, Indian Army, HCL Technologies, Genpact, India Mart, JK Tyre, Atlas Cycle, Hero Motocorp, New Holand, Gold Plus and many more on hansome salary. Many of our students are doing jobs in Govt. Sector, Public Sector undertaking corporate within country and abroad.

To get additional Information about the placements of the students. Please select the star marked details by using following selection boxes and Click on Submit button.

The name of few placed students is given here under: -

S.No Student's Name Branch Company Name Batch
1 Aakash CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
2 Aakash Kashyap ME Hindustan Unilever Ltd., Haridwar 2011-15
3 Aamir Sohail DME HP 2013-16
4 Aanchal DEE C&S Electric Ltd, Haridwar 2015-18
5 Aanchal Roy ME HCL, Noida 2014-18
6 Aashish Chand ME MMT, Sharjah, UAE 2012-16
7 AAZIB KHAN ME Hema Engg Pvt Ltd, Gurugram 2013-17
8 Abdul Mazid DME Munjal Showa Limited 2013-17
9 Abdul Rehman ECE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
10 Abdul Samad CSE DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
11 Abhimanyu EEE Indo Surplus Websmiths Pvt Ltd 2013-17
12 Abhimanyu Chaudhary EEE Advance Pharma, Sidcul 2013-17
13 ABHINAY KUMAR CSE Wipro, Chennai 2014-18
14 Abhineet CSE GENPACT 2013-17
15 Abhineet ME Munjal Showa Ltd 2013-17
16 Abhineet Bhardwaj ME KIE Engineering Pvt Ltd, Manglore 2013-17
17 ABHISEK GOLEWAL CE Kalra Construction Pvt Ltd 2014-18
18 Abhishek DME Makino Auto Industries Pvt. Ltd, Noida 2013-16
19 Abhishek Chaudhary DCE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2015-18
20 Abhishek Deo EEE Hanumannagar Polytechnic Institute, Nepal 2016-20
21 Abhishek Kumar CE R.S.I.I.L Pune 2015-19
22 Abhishek Kumar ME Havells India Ltd 2012-16
23 Abhishek Kumar ME ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2014-18
24 Abhishek Kumar ME Hyper Filteration Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
25 Abhishek Kumar Kanaujia ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
26 ABHISHEK KUMAR TIWARY CE Sparsh(Srivaas Group of Campnaies) 2014-18
27 Abhishek Pundir PE Aakash Exploration Pvt. Ltd. 2015-19
28 Adesh Kumar DEE Munjal Showa Limited 2013-17
29 Adesh Saini CSE Shreem Network Solution Pvt Ltd. 2013-17
30 Adhit Kumar Yadav CE Lama Dafe Dhukuchhu construction 2013-17
31 Adhit Yadav CE Info Technogen Pvt Ltd 2013-17
32 Aditya Kumar CE G3S Builders Pvt Ltd, Punjab 2011-15
33 Aditya Kumar CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
34 ADITYA SRIVASTAV DME Reliable Automotive Engineering Services 2015-18
35 AFJAL ME Bajaj Motors, Sidkul 2014-18
36 Aftab Alam CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
37 Aftab Alam Ansari CE Converji Construction Pvt Ltd, Roorkee 2011-15
38 Ajay Kumar CSE Academia Guru.com(Lakshaya/ Digicall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
39 Ajay Singh Negi ME Makino Auto Industries Pvt. Ltd, Haridwar 2012-16
40 Ajay Singh Negi CE Indian Army 2011-15
41 Ajay Singh Negi ME DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-16
42 Ajit Kumar ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
43 Ajit Parihar DME Munjal Showa Limited Bajaj Sons Ltd. 2013-17
44 Akash Dubey CSE RN Infotech, Delhi 2013-17
45 AKASH MISHRA ME Tata Steel Ltd, Jamsedpur 2014-18
46 AKASH SINGH EEE Tropical Research and Development Centre, Banglore 2014-18
47 Akhlim EEE Yunus Tracing Copm( Self Business) 2011-15
48 Akram Ali DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
49 Akshat Singhal CE CDS Infra Projects Ltd 2013-17
50 Akshay Adhikari CE Construction Company 2012-16
51 Akshay Kumar CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
52 AKSHAY RAJ YADAV CE Incredible Tour Travels Pvt Ltd 2014-18
53 Akshey Kumar CE RNG Desginer, Palangali 2015-19
54 Alladin CSE Technocrack Hologram, Delhi 2012-16
55 Aman Ghimire ME Automotive Service Engineer at Deerwalk Auto Services 2013-17
56 Aman Kumar ME Congitime Pharma, Haridwar 2012-16
57 Aman Kumar Singh ME PES Engineering Pvt. Ltd. Hydrabad 2015-19
58 Aman Saini CE CN Infratech, Varanasi 2013-17
59 Aman Sharnkhadar DEE Dixon Technologies Ltd 2014-17
60 Aman Singh Kamboj DME Munjal Showa Limited Bajaj Sons Ltd. 2013-17
61 AMANDEEP PE UKTECH , Dehradun 2014-18
62 Amandeep EEE Digital MArketing, Delhi 2013-17
63 Amish Kothari CSE Kothari Public School 2012-16
64 Amish Singh ME Info Technogen Pvt Ltd 2013-17
65 Amisha Chandra CSE Tata Consultancy Services 2015-19
66 Amisha Khandelwal CSE HCL Technologies Ltd 2013-17
67 Amit CE AR Technology Corporation 2012-17
68 Amit Chauhan DME Reliable Automotive Engineering Services 2015-18
69 Amit Kumar ECE Advance Electronics Pvt Ltd. Haridwar 2011-15
70 AMIT KUMAR CSE Infosys Ltd, Banglore 2014-18
71 Amit Kumar DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
72 Amit Kumar ECE Novo Elixir 2012-17
73 Amit Kumar ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
74 Amit Kumar Pal DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
75 Amit Raj Bhatt CSE Smart Group, Noida 2012-16
76 Amit Sharma ECE Novo Elixir 2012-17
77 AMRISH KUMAR ME Victora Auto Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar 2011-15
78 Amrish Saini ME bajaj Sons Ltd, Roorkee 2015-19
79 Amrit Silwal CSE Software Development Engineer at Prodinf Software 2013-17
80 Amrit Silwal CSE Indian Navy 2013-17
81 Anand Babu Pal ME C&S Electric Ltd, Noida 2014-18
82 Aniket Saini DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
83 Anil Chauhan CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
84 Anil Kumar Gautam ME BPL, Noida 2012-16
85 Anil Kumar Gautam ME Globe Hi Tech Industries 2012-16
86 Anil Kumar Patel DEE Essline Engineers Consultants Pvt. Ltd. Scope Telecom Pvt. Ltd. 2013-17
87 ANIL SATI CE Mithan singh Enterprises Govt. Pravit Contractor 2013-17
88 Anirudh Pratap Saini DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
89 Anisha Verma CSE Win Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd 2013-17
90 Anit Dhiman DME BajajSons Ltd 2015-18
91 Ankit ME Guru Nanak Forging Pvt Ltd 2012-17
92 Ankit Adhya CE Systa Construction company, Noida 2012-16
93 Ankit Dhyani CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
94 Ankit Kesharwal CE AR Technology Corporation 2012-17
95 Ankit Kumar DME Aman Honda , Roorkee 2014-18
96 Ankit kumar ECE Oasis Cable Pvt Ltd, Roorkee 2011-15
97 Ankit Kumar DME BajajSons Ltd 2015-18
98 Ankit Kumar DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
99 Ankit Kumar CSE Lakshay Technology solution 2012-17
100 Ankit Kushwaha CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
101 Ankit Masih CSE B-06-07, BSI Business Park, Noida 2011-15
102 Ankit Painuly DEEE The India Thermit Corporation Ltd 2015-18
103 Ankit Painuly DEEE BajajSons Ltd 2015-18
104 Ankit Panday ME Cryptographic IT Solution 2014-18
105 ANKIT SINGH RANA ME Pathfront Cons. Pvt Ltd 2014-18
106 Ankur Gaur CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
107 Ankur Kumar DEE Dixon Technologies Ltd 2014-17
108 Ankur Kumar CE Stellent Infratech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-16
109 Ankur Panwar ME Jai Bharat Maruti 2015-19
110 ANMOL SAXENA ME Cryptographic IT Solution 2014-18
111 Annu Saini CSE Hiraview Technologies, Sector 58, Noida 2016-20
112 Anoj Dangal CSE Java Trainer at Neosphere 2013-17
113 Anoop Singh DME Vansh Electricals 2013-17
114 Ansh Kumar ME Munjal Showa Ltd 2013-17
115 Antima Saini CSE Lakshay Technology solution 2012-17
116 ANTIMA SANI CSE Roorkee College Of Engineering 2011-15
117 Anubhav Singhal DME Gold Plus Glass Industries Pvt., Lakshar 2015-18
118 Anuj Kumar ME ITC Ltd, Haridwar 2012-16
119 Anuj Kumar ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
120 Anukriti Pandey CSE Amrapali Institute, Haldwani 2012-16
121 Anukriti Pandey CSE P C Technology 2012-17
122 Anup Kumar ME Indian Navy 2013-17
123 Anupama Ray CE Satyam Construction Pvt Ltd 2013-17
124 Anurag Gupta EEE Adnd TEchnology, Noida 2013-17
125 Anurag Mohit Toppo CE DUDHI INDUSTRIES 2017-21
126 Anushka Maurya CSE Wipro Pvt. Ltd. 2015-19
127 Archit Kumar CSE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
128 Arjun Patel ME Lumbini Sugar Industries (p) Ltd. 2015-19
129 Arjun Sharma CSE Tata Consultancy Services 2015-19
130 Arjun Singh CE Polygel Industries Pvt Ltd, Manglore 2013-17
131 Arman CE Safe Towers Pvt Ltd/ DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
132 Arpit Kumar CSE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
133 Arpit Singh CSE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
134 Arshad Warsi ME Sun Pharma Pvt. Ltd., Saharanpur 2012-16
135 Arun Kumar EEE Win Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd 2013-17
136 Arun Kumar Sharma CE Modern Construction Company 2012-16
137 Arun Kumar Singh ME Hyper Filteration Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
138 Arun Sharma ME AIM Campus Coaching Inst, Roorkee 2014-18
139 Arun Singh ME DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
140 Arvind Belwal CE Central Building Research Institute CSIR-CBRI ROORKEE 2012-16
141 Aryan Agnihotri CE Majorel India Pvt Ltd 2015-19
142 Asheesh Dhiman DME Continental 2013-17
143 Asheesh Kumar CE Genpact 2014-18
144 Asheesh Kumar CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
145 Ashfaque Alam CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
146 Ashi Saini DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
147 Ashif Ali CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
148 Ashish DEE Patanjali Yogpeeth, Haridwar 2013-16
149 Ashish Illeth ME Aditya Birla Group, Mumabi(Branch Manager) 2011-15
150 Ashish KJr. Shukla DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
151 Ashish Kumar CSE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
152 Ashish Kumar Singh DME Reliable Automotive Engineering Services 2015-18
153 ASHISH PRAJAPATI ME Qatar Engineering & Const, Qatar 2014-18
154 Ashish Rawat DCE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2015-18
155 Ashish Rawat DME Munjal Showa Limited 2013-16
156 Ashish Sharma CSE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
157 Ashish Vishwakarma DME Munjal Showa Limited 2013-17
158 Ashu Saini CE Buildcon Ltd 2013-17
159 Ashutosh Chaturvedi DEE Essline Engineers Consultants Pvt. Ltd. 2013-17
160 Ashwani Gupta ME DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
161 Ashwani Kumar ME Production House 2012-16
162 Asif Ali DME The India Thermit Corporation Ltd 2015-18
163 Avantika Bisht CSE Sudofire Technologies Pvt Ltd, Haryana 2015-19
164 Avinash ME Munjal Showa Ltd 2013-17
165 Avinash Chaurasia ME Indian Navy 2013-17
166 Avinash Chaursia ME Data Witches Pvt Ltd 2013-17
167 Avinash Churasia CSE GENPACT 2013-17
168 Avneesh Kumar EEE Scope Telecom Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
169 AYUSH JHA EEE Recom Infotech Pvt Ltd 2014-18
170 Ayush Nautiyal CE Satyam Construction Pvt Ltd 2013-17
171 Ayush Saini ME Globe Hi Tech Industries 2012-17
172 Ayush Singhal ME SELF EMPLOYED 2012-16
173 BANTI CE Kalra Constructions Pvt Ltd, Dehradun 2014-18
174 Barun Kumar Jha CSE Recom Infotech Pvt Ltd 2014-18
175 Bhagwat Darshan ME Recom Infotech Pvt Ltd 2014-18
176 Bharat Joshi CSE EXL Service, Noida 2011-15
177 Bharat Joshi CSE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
178 Bharat Sahani EEE Recom Infotech Pvt Ltd 2014-18
179 Bhupehdra Singh ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
180 BHUPENDRA KUMAR ME Tech Infotech Pvt Ltd, Noida 2014-18
181 Bijay Babu CSE Full Stack Software Developer at Optimum Futurist, 2013-17
182 Bijay Bastola CE Rural Management & Development Department, Sikkim 2015-19
183 Bikash Mahato Nuniya CSE Nimble Infosys 2013-17
184 BIRU PAKSHA PAUL CSE SoftIndio Digital Solution 2014-18
185 Bittu Kumar ECE Novo Elixir 2012-17
186 Brajesh Kumar DCE Dedicated Freight Corridor Co. of india Ltd, Aurangabad 2012-16
187 Brij Mohan CSE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
188 Brijan Mokaria CSE GENPACT 2013-17
189 Chaitanya Murari CSE Galactus Funware Technologies Pvt Ltd, Banglure 2015-19
190 CHAMYAL VIMAL SINGH ME Excel Pack Ltd 2014-18
191 Chandan Kumar Gupta CE Crystal Engineering & Management Construction, Nepal 2016-20
192 Chandan Thakur ME Indian Navy 2013-17
193 Chandra Prabha Dangwal CSE Recom Infotech Pvt Ltd 2014-18
194 Chintoo Kumar CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
195 Dabeer Ahmad ME Paragon Supervisor, Raipur 2014-18
196 Deeksha Rahi CE DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
197 Deepak Kumar DME Gold Plus Glass Industries Pvt., Lakshar 2015-18
198 Deepak Kumar DCE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2015-18
199 Deepak Kumar DME Reliable Automotive Engineering Services 2015-18
200 Deepak Kumar ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
201 Deepak Nishad ME Killburn Engineering Ltd, Bhiwandi 2015-19
202 DEEPAK PAL DEE Forest Research Institute, Dheradun 2014-17
203 Deepak Prajapati CE AR Technology Corporation 2012-17
204 Deepak Sharma ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
205 Deepali CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
206 DEEPANJALI CSE Rubico IT Pvt Ltd, Haridwar 2014-18
207 Deepanshu Sharma EEE Godrej Interior, Sidcul 2012-16
208 Deepika Srivastava CSE Magic Software Delhi 2012-16
209 Deepti Rana ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
210 Devendra Singh Bhore CE AR Technology Corporation 2012-17
211 DEVESH CHAUHAN DME Omega Biotech Pvt Ltd, Haridwar 2014-17
212 DHARMENDRA KUMAR ME Cavendishk( A JK Tyre Associate) Lakshar 2014-18
213 Dharmendra Kumar DME Gold Plus Glass Industry Ltd 2014-17
214 Dharmendra Kumar Chaudhary ME BTC primery Teacher in Allahabad 2012-16
215 Dheeraj Kumar ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
216 DHIRENDRA PRATAP S RAGHUWANSHI ME Hindustan Times, Gurugram 2014-18
217 Digamber Singh ME Khetema Fibre Ltd., Khatima 2012-16
218 Digvijay Bhandari DCE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2015-18
219 Digvijay Kabsuri ME Wabco India Ltd, Rudarpur 2012-16
220 Dinesh Kumar DEE LIC, Haridwar 2013-16
221 Divya Kashyap CSE IBM, Banglore( Champign Specialist) 2014-18
222 Divya Prakash Singh DEE Dixon Technologies Ltd 2014-17
223 Gagan Kr Indoriya CSE Academia Guru.com(Lakshaya) 2012-17
224 Gagan Kumar Indoriya CSE Rubico IT Pvt Ltd, Haridwar 2012-16
225 Ganesh Chandra ECE Artboat Innovation 2011-15
226 Ganesh Chandra ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
227 Gauarav Choudhary EEE HQ Lamp Manufacturing Co. Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar 2013-17
228 Gaurav Kumar CE Raps i Tech 2016-20
229 Gaurav Saini ECE Westin Electromec Pvt Ldt 2012-17
230 Gaurav Shukla ME DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
231 Gautam Bhardwaj CE Larsen & Toubro 2013-17
232 Gautam Kumar DCE Contractor 2015-18
233 Gautam Kumar DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
234 Ginni Chaurasia DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
235 Girija Shankar Singh Rana ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
236 Gulbahar Ali DME Gold Plus Glass Industries Pvt., Lakshar 2012-16
237 Gulshan Kr Giri ME L&T Financial Services 2013-17
238 GUNJAN KUMAR SHARMA CSE Capegemini, Mumbai ( Software Eng. ) 2014-18
239 GURUDYAL SINGH RANA ME R.S.Industries 2014-18
240 GURVINDRA SINGH CSE Galaxy India Pvt Ltd., Banglore( Web Developer) 2014-18
241 Gyanendra Gupta DEE Essline Engineers Consultants Pvt. Ltd. 2013-17
242 Harsh Anand CSE Paytm, Pune 2012-16
243 HARSH KUMAR SAINI EEE Rockwell India Ltd. Banglore 2014-18
244 Harsh Solanki DME Reliable Automotive Engineering Services 2015-18
245 Harsh vardhan CE AR Technology Corporation 2012-17
246 Hemant ME Munjal Showa Ltd 2013-17
247 HEMANT KUMAR ME KENT RO, Bhagwanpur 2013-17
248 Hemraj Singh DME Bajaj Motors Ltd, Pantnagar 2015-18
249 Himanshu CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
250 Himanshu Dhiman CSE Aurisoft Pvt Ltd, Roorkee 2012-16
251 Himanshu Dixit DEE Essline Engineers Consultants Pvt. Ltd. 2013-17
252 Himanshu Joshi EEE Jay ACE Technologies Ltd 2016-20
253 Himanshu Karayat EEE GreenTech-Solarplant, Delhi 2013-17
254 Himanshu Katariya EEE Indian Navy 2013-17
255 HIMANSU ME R.S.Industries 2014-18
256 HIRDAYA KHANAL CE Civil Engineer at Postal Highway Project 2014-18
257 Hitesh Bisht ME Balaji Buildwell, New Delhi 2012-16
258 Iftikhar ME DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
259 INDRA DEV KUMAR YADAV CE Pathfront Cons. Pvt Ltd 2014-18
260 Inzamam Ul Haq ME AEI Technologies, Meerut 2012-16
261 Irfan Ali ME BST Textile Mills Pvt. Ltd Rudrapur U.k 2011-15
262 Jagdish Pandey CE Roorkee College Of Engineering 2012-16
263 JATIN PARMAR CSE Cognizant, Indore 2014-18
264 Jatin Singh ME Kissan dietech pvt. Ltd. 2011-15
265 Jatin Sorayan DME Reliable Automotive Engineering Services 2015-18
266 Jauni Kumar DEE Dixon Technologies Ltd 2014-17
267 Jay Prakash Yadav DCE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2015-18
268 Jha Raghav Sohanbhai PE HFL Asia 2015-19
269 Jitender Kumar CSE Sandhar Technologies Ltd, Gurgaon 2012-16
270 Jitendra Bahadur ECE Nokia, Noida 2011-15
271 Jitendra Bahadur ECE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
272 Jitendra Kumar CSE Sandhar Technologies Ltd. 2012-17
273 Jitendra Singh CSE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
274 Joni Kumar EEE Guture Health Care, Haldwani 2012-16
275 Juhi Husain CSE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
276 JUHI TRIPATHI CSE Incredible Tour Travels Pvt Ltd 2014-18
277 Junaid Ali CSE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
278 Kailash Chand CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
279 Kalam bahadur Shahi CE Kumar Shrestha Nenman Seabu, KSNS Construction 2013-17
280 Kamal Giri CE Novo Elixir 2012-17
281 Kamal Kant Upadhayay ECE Accenture services Ltd 2011-15
282 Kamal Kant Upadhyay ECE Fair Deal Power Pvt.Ldt. 2012-17
283 Kamal Kant Upadhyay ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
284 Kamal Kumar EEE Anshuman Coaching Center, Roorkee 2011-15
285 Kamlesh Kumar Baniya ME R.S.Industries 2014-18
286 Kapil Dev EEE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
287 Kapil Kumar EEE DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
288 Kapildev ME Bhushan Power & Steel Ltd, Odisa 2012-16
289 Karamjeet Singh CSE Puffle Software Solution Pvt Ltd, Rajasthan 2011-15
290 Karamjeet Singh CSE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
291 Karan ME Lead Group Pvt Ltd 2013-17
292 Karan Dandriyal ME Pacific Pharma, Noida 2013-17
293 Karan Verma DME Reliable Automotive Engineering Services 2015-18
294 Karishma Tyagi CSE P C Technology 2012-17
295 Kartik Ashtwal CE Elite Consultant, Roorkee 2011-15
296 Kartik Ashtwal CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
297 KARUNA SHANKAR TRIPATHI ME Ienergizer, Noida 2014-18
298 KARUNA SHARMA CSE Recom Infotech Pvt Ltd 2014-18
299 Kaushik Das EEE Fresh Air Waste Management service pvt. Ltd 2016-20
300 Keshari Suman EEE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2014-18
301 KESHAV JHA ME Patna Engineering Works, Patna 2014-18
302 KESHAV JHA ME R.S.Industries 2014-18
303 Khushboo Karn CSE Pristyn Care, Gurugram 2015-19
304 Km Deeksha Rahi CE Patanjali Industries Ltd, Haridwar 2012-16
305 Km Ranjana Devi EEE Divya Enterprises, Haridwar 2011-15
306 Km. Sakshi Dhakha CE CETPA 2013-17
307 KM. SONIYA CSE Genpact, Noida 2014-18
308 Kokab Faridi DCE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2015-18
309 Komal ME DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
310 Krishna Kumar DEE PRITHIVI CONSTRUCTION 2015-18
311 Krishna Mandal EEE Hyper Filteration Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
312 Kritika Rai CSE Ariel Software Solution 2015-19
313 Krutak Shah ME Industrial Engineering Corporation 2014-18
314 KSHITIZ PATHAK ME Genpact 2014-18
315 Kuldeep Singh ME Ampro India Pvt. Ltd 2012-16
316 Kumar Abhishek ECE BAJAJ FINSERV 2011-15
317 Kumar Abhishek ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-16
318 Kunal Srivastava ME DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-16
319 Kundan Kumar Thakur CE Birgunj Metropolitan Office 2013-17
320 Lalit Kumar ME Doqzing Pvt Ltd, Noida 2012-16
321 Lalit Kumar DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
322 Lalit Rawat ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
323 Lalitya Nayan Choudhary CE Daphe Prera Construction, Nepal 2013-17
324 LOVE VIR SINGH CE Pathfront Cons. Pvt Ltd 2014-18
325 LOVE VIR SINGH CE Kalra Construction Pvt Ltd 2014-18
326 MADAN KRISHNA DHIMAL ME Munjal Showa Ltd, Haridwar 2013-17
327 Madhav ME Indian Navy 2013-17
328 Mahender Kumar ME Munjal Showa Ltd 2013-17
329 Maneesh Pundir ME Roorkee Star international Pvt Ltd 2015-19
330 Manish Bisht DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
331 MANISH KUMAR CE Doon College of Engineering, Dehradun 2011-15
332 Manish Kumar CE Stellent Infratech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
333 Manish Prasad Yadav ME Nepal Police Inspector 2016-20
334 Manish Raj Singh ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
335 Mansi Pandey DEEE Enthouns Technologies Pvt Ltd 2015-18
336 Mansi Verma ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
337 Masroor ECE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
338 MAYANK PRASAD GAIROLA CSE Incredible Tour Travels Pvt Ltd 2014-18
339 Mayank Rathi DEEE BajajSons Ltd 2015-18
340 MAYANK SHARMA ME Pathfront Cons. Pvt Ltd 2014-18
341 Mayank Verma DCE Lakshay Global Engg & Civil Contractor, Haridwar 2013-16
342 Md Ashfaque Alam CE NAITHANI CONSTRUCTION GROUP 2011-15
343 Md Nasir hussain ME M/S Skyline Air- Conditioning Engineer's Pvt Ltd. 2011-15
344 Md Tabis Alam ME Self business 2012-16
345 Md. Nazeb ME Deepshikha Industries, Gurugram 2013-17
346 Md. Tarique Eqbal ME Maruti Suzuki, Maneshwar 2014-18
347 Mhd.Firoj ECE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
348 Mhd.Sajid ECE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
349 Milan Bhandari CE P&S Engineering Consultant, Nepal 2013-17
350 MISHRA AMRANDAR ME Cryptographic IT Solution 2014-18
351 Mishra Vikash CSE SASSY Info. PVT. LTD. 2015-19
352 Mithun Kumar EEE Finolex India PVt, Jabrera 2012-16
353 Modh. Abdul ME Munjal Showa Ltd 2013-17
354 Moeed Khan CE AR Technology Corporation 2012-17
355 Mohd Ali DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
356 MOHD ASHRAF PE Indian institute of petroleum 2014-18
357 MOHD DANISH CE Kalra Construction Pvt Ltd 2014-18
358 MOHD IMRAN KHAN CE Indus Tower, New Delhi 2014-18
359 MOHD RIHAN ME R.S.Industries 2014-18
360 Mohd. Abdula ME Divy Port Folio, Delhi 2013-17
361 Mohd. Ahsan DEE Dixon Technologies Ltd 2014-17
362 Mohd. Ajmal DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
363 Mohd. Akib ME MS Automobile Ltd, Ghaziabad 2012-16
364 Mohd. Akram CE Hyundai Construction Engineering 2012-16
365 Mohd. Amir CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-16
366 Mohd. Danish DEEE The India Thermit Corporation Ltd 2015-18
367 Mohd. Danish ME R.S.Industries 2014-18
368 Mohd. Irfan Ansari ME Pathfront Cons. Pvt Ltd 2014-18
369 Mohd. Khushhal CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
370 Mohd. Mussaiyad DME Bajaj Sons Ltd. 2013-17
371 Mohd. Nasir ME SOS Engineering, New Delhi 2013-17
372 Mohd. Ragib alam DME Vansh Electricals 2013-17
373 Mohd. Raheem CE Novo Elixir 2012-17
374 Mohd. Sadik CE Idea Telecom Pvt Ltd 2012-16
375 Mohd. Shabad DCE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2015-18
376 Mohd. Suhail ME Sterling & Wilson Const. Co. Meerut 2012-16
377 Mohd. Talib Husain CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
378 Mohd. Tariq Ahmad DEE Oasis Cable Pvt Ltd, Roorkee 2015-18
379 Mohd. Zaid ME Hyper Filteration Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
380 Mohd. Zaid CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
381 Mohd.Parvesh CE Kissan Construction Company 2012-16
382 MOHIT GOLA PE Wellcare Oil Tool Pvt Ltd, Rajasthan 2014-18
383 Mohit Kumar ME ITC Ltc. Haridwar 2012-16
384 Mohit Kumar DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
385 Mohit Kumar ME Guru Nanak Forging Pvt Ltd 2012-16
386 Mohit Pal DEE MRL Tyres Pvt Ltd, Gr Noida ( Trainee) 2014-17
387 Mohmmad Raheem CE Reliance Jio Ltd 2011-15
388 Monika CE AR Technology Corporation 2012-17
389 Monika Rani ECE SBI 2015-19
390 Monu Kumar EEE Hayrana Delight Facility 2012-16
391 Monu Tyagi CSE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
392 Mrityunjay kurmi CE Ankit Construction Company 2013-17
393 Mubashshir Mehmood ECE Novo Elixir 2012-17
394 Mudassir ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
395 Mudit CE Stellent Infratech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
396 MUJAVVID ALI ME Gold Plus Glass Industries Pvt., Roorkee 2013-17
397 Mukesh ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
398 Mukesh Kumar Patel CE Civil site Engineer at Baniya Nirman Sewa Pvt. Ltd. 2014-18
399 Mukul CSE Momegic Technology Pvt Ltd, Noida 2011-15
400 Mukul Chauhan ME Rotatory Electricals Service Unit 2012-17
401 Mukul Dhiman CSE Lakshay Technology solution 2012-17
402 Muneer Alam DEE Dixon Technologies Ltd 2014-17
403 Musharat Ali CSE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
404 Nahid Praveen CSE Novo Elixir 2012-17
405 Naihansh Rana DME Bharat Heavy Electrical Ltd, Haridwar 2015-18
406 Nakul Singh Pangti CSE Tata Motors Ltd, Rudrapur 2012-16
407 Naman Vashisht DME Munjal Showa Limited 2013-17
408 Nand Lal Chaurasiya ME JBM Group), Rudrapur 2011-15
409 Nandan Kumar ME Munjal Showa Ltd 2013-17
410 Naseem Ahmed EEE Rural Electricity Corp, Indore 2012-16
411 Naushad Alam EEE Win Soft Solutions Pvt Ltd 2013-17
412 Naveen Kumar ME Hyper Filteration Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
413 Navin Karki CE Kalvirab Engineering Design Consultancy & Construction Company Pvt Ltd, Nepal 2014-18
414 Navneet Kashyap CSE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
415 NEEL KAMAL CE ABCF Lamgrant 2014-18
416 Neeraj CE AR Technology Corporation 2012-17
417 Neeraj Kumar DCE Gold Plus Glass Industries Pvt., Lakshar 2013-16
418 Neeraj kumar EEE Westin Electromec Pvt Ldt 2012-17
419 Neha Saini CE AR Technology Corporation 2012-17
420 NEHA SINHA CSE Wipro, Delhi ( Project Eng. ) 2014-18
421 Nikhil Prashar ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
422 Nikhil Yadav ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
423 Nilesh Mishra CE D.N Constructions, Delhi 2015-19
424 Niraj Kumar ECE Novo Elixir 2012-17
425 Nirmal Lama Syangtan CE Roshi Rural Municipality 2013-17
426 Nishant Dhiman CE Nishant Constructions Pvt Ltd, Roorkee 2012-16
427 Nishant Kumar CE Stellent Infratech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
428 NISHANT SINGH BHANDARI CE Rural Work Development, Karnprayag 2013-17
429 Nitesh Singh Kotiyal EEE Exicom, Gurugram 2012-16
430 Nitesh Singh Rana EEE Micromax Ltd, Rudarpur 2012-16
431 Nitin Dhiman DEE Bharat HEavy Electrical Ltd, Haridwar 2014-18
432 Nitin Dhiman DEE Dixon Technologies Ltd 2014-17
433 Nitin Gangwar ME IDFC bank Faridabad 2014-18
434 Nitin Kumar EEE REC PDCL, Dehradun 2011-15
435 Nitin Kumar DEE Essline Engineers Consultants Pvt. Ltd. 2013-17
436 Nitin Kumar CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
437 Nitin Kumar EEE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
438 NITIN KUMAR SAINI CE iEnergizer, Noida 2014-18
439 Nitin Malik CE AR Technology Corporation 2012-17
440 Nitish Kumar ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
441 Nitu Singh ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
442 Nomit Kumar DME Munjal Showa Limited Bajaj Sons Ltd. 2013-17
443 Nupoor Sharma CSE Wipro, Banglore 2014-18
444 PADAM KUMAR DEE Indian Railway, Govt. Job 2014-17
445 PADAM KUMAR YADAV EEE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2014-18
446 Pankaj Kumar ME Sportking Pvt. Ltd, Bhatinda 2011-15
447 PANKAJ MANDAL CE Civil Engineer, Hydro power project 2014-18
448 Pankaj Saini CE Stellent Infratech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
449 Pankaj Singh Rana CE Westin Electromec Pvt Ldt 2012-17
450 Pardeep DCE Bharat Construction Pvt Ltd, Dehradun 2015-18
451 Parichay Agarwal DCE Enthouns Technologies Pvt Ltd 2015-18
452 Parimesh Joshi ME coaching institute, pithoragarh 2013-17
453 Parmeshwar Upadhyay ME Jindal PCL 2016-20
454 Parvesh Kumar DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
455 Pavesh Singh CE Jain Builders Muradabad 2015-19
456 Pawan Kumar CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
457 Piyush Kumar CE Westin Electromec Pvt Ldt 2012-17
458 Pooja Agrawal CSE Rubico IT Pvt Ltd, Haridwar 2015-19
459 Poulomi Majumdar CSE Cryptographic IT Solution 2014-18
460 Prachi Verma EEE Riviera 2015-19
461 Pradeep Kumar CE Westin Electromec Pvt Ldt 2012-17
462 Pradeep Kumar EEE Westin Electromec Pvt Ldt 2012-17
463 Pranav Kumar DCE Kalra Coinstructions Pvt Ltd 2015-18
464 Pranjal CSE Toxsl 2013-17
465 Pranjal Salar ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
466 Pranshu CE Indo Surplus Websmiths Pvt Ltd 2013-17
467 Pranshu Shanrma CE CN- OYO Ghaziabad 2013-17
468 Pranshu Sharma CE Satyam Construction Pvt Ltd 2013-17
469 Prasant Kumar DME Gold Plus Glass Industry Ltd 2014-17
470 Prashant Kumar DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
471 Prashant Srivastav EEE Tata Consultancy services Unit-1 SEZ Indore 2015-19
472 PRATEEK KUMAR SINGH PE Energetic Pharma 2014-18
473 Pratibha Suman CSE Prunt Ltd 2012-16
474 Pratibha Yadav CE Aarvi Electromech Pvt Ltd 2013-17
475 Pratush Lohant DEE Scope Telecom Pvt. Ltd. 2013-17
476 Praveen Kumar CE Stellent Infratech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
477 Praveen Rana ME Sri Ram Transport Uttarkashi 2012-16
478 Praveen Singh CE Hindustan Construction Company, Mayapur 2011-15
479 Praveen Singh Negi CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
480 Pravesh Kumar DME Adani Group, Gujrat 2013-16
481 Pravinder Kumar DME Sandhar Technologies Ltd. 2013-17
482 Preeti Singh CSE DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
483 PRERNA NIRMALKAR CSE National Information Center, Delhi 2014-18
484 Prithivi Raj Bhattarai CE Hydro Energy Concern, Kathmandu 2013-17
485 Priyanka EEE Indo Surplus Websmiths Pvt Ltd 2013-17
486 Priyanka CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
487 Priyanka Pargain EEE Aarvi Electromech Pvt Ltd 2013-17
488 PROMOD KUMAR VISHWAKARMA ME Saraswati Vidhya Mandir, Roorkee 2014-18
489 Puneet Sharma CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
490 Raghav Rohila ME Incredible Tour Travels Pvt Ltd 2014-18
491 Rahul Giri DCE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2015-18
492 Rahul Kumar EEE Enthouns Technologies Pvt Ltd 2014-18
493 Rahul Kumar DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
494 Rahul Kumar CSE P C Technology 2012-17
495 Rahul Kumar CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
496 Rahul Kumar ECE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
497 Rahul Kumar Giri DME C&S Electric Ltd, Haridwar 2013-16
498 Rahul Saini DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
499 Rahul Singh ME Indo Autotech Ltd, Ahemdabad 2015-19
500 Rahul Singh Rana CE Safe Towers Pvt Ltd 2012-17
501 Rajan Saini ME Ministry of Water Resources, New Delhi (Site Engg.) 2011-15
502 Rajat CSE GENPACT 2013-17
503 RAJAT KUMAR ME Pathfront Cons. Pvt Ltd 2014-18
504 Rajat Raj CE Willmar Int. Pvt. Ltd. Pune 2015-19
505 RAJAT SHARMA DME Maruti Suzuki Nexa, Delhi 2014-17
506 Rajeev Bisht CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
507 Rajeev Kumar Mahato CSE Tata Technologies Ltd, Pune 2013-17
508 Rajeev Kumar Mahoto CSE CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd 2013-17
509 Rajeev Ranjan ME Bajaj Motors Ltd, Haridwar 2013-17
510 Rajiv Dhanola CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
511 Rakesh Ranjan CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
512 RAKESH RATHORE CE CN Infra Pvt Ltd 2013-17
513 Ram Kumar ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
514 Ram Resh Singh ME Ammico Contracting Company & WLL 2014-18
515 RAMESHWAR PAL EEE Recom Infotech Pvt Ltd 2014-18
516 Ramsinehi Kumar Ray CE PR Construction PVT. LTD. 2015-19
517 Ranjan Kumar Singh CE Ministry of Water resources, New Delhi 2012-16
518 Raushan Kumar Mishra ME Adhunik Group Power Plant , Ranchi 2012-16
519 Ravi Adhikari CSE Ganesnman Charnath Meyor PA +IT Engineer 2014-18
520 Ravi Kumar CSE Den Network, Delhi 2012-16
521 Ravi Panwar CE Safe Towers Pvt Ltd 2012-17
522 Ravindra Kumar EEE Govt. Job @uttrakhand Police 2012-16
523 Ravindra Kumar ECE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
524 Rekha Karki DEE C&S Electric Ltd, Haridwar 2015-18
525 Rishabh CSE GENPACT 2013-17
526 Rishabh Pal DME Gold Plus Glass Industry Ltd 2014-17
527 Rishabh Poal DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
528 Rishabh Rahul CSE Searce Software, Pune 2012-16
529 Rishikesh ME Munjal Showa Ltd 2013-17
530 Rishikesh Purbey ME Indian Navy 2013-17
531 Ritu Raj CE L&T Mumbai 2015-19
532 Ritu Saini CE Indian Institute of Technology, Roorkee 2011-15
533 ROHIT DESHWAL ME Aditya Birla Industries, Haridwar 2014-18
534 ROHIT KUMAR DEE K.K. Infratech Pvt Ltd, Saharanpur 2014-17
535 Rohit Kumar DCE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2015-18
536 Rohit Kumar ME DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
537 Rohit Singh Pal ME Maruti Suzuki, Gurugram 2012-16
538 Roshan kumar ME Munjal Showa Ltd 2013-17
539 ROSHAN KUMAR LAL KARN ME Reliance Singar Milk, Nepal 2013-17
540 Rumman Khan ME Maruti Suzuk Pune 2015-19
541 Rupak Badal CE Higher Studies Tribhuvan University, Nepal 2014-18
542 Rupak Sarmah PE Self business 2015-19
543 Sachin Kumar ME Bhushan Steel Ltd. Odisa 2012-16
544 Sachin Kumar EEE Scope Telecom Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
545 Sahid Ali ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
546 Sahil Sharma DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
547 Sajal Kumar CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
548 Sajid Ali EEE Enthouns Technologies Pvt Ltd 2014-18
549 Saksham Budhwal ME C&S Electrical and Electroinics 2014-18
550 Sakshi Dhaka CE Satyam Construction Pvt Ltd 2013-17
551 Salman CSE DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
552 Sameer Malhotra DME Excel Pack Ltd 2015-18
553 SaMEr Malhotra DME Mercedes-moreder silver arrows, Delhi 2015-18
554 Sanchit Verma ECE UNACADEMY 2011-15
555 Sandeep Joshi ME SJVN Limited, Shimla(HP), (Engg.) 2011-15
556 Sandeep Kumar CE Westin Electromec Pvt Ldt 2012-17
557 Sandeep Singh Negi CE SJVN Limited, Shimla 2014-18
558 SANKALP DUBEY ME R.S.Industries 2014-18
559 Santosh Kumar ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
560 Sarphullah Hawari CE Sunrise Designers & Engineering Construction Pvt. Ltd. and Kaari Construction 2014-18
561 SARTAZ KHAN ME Pidilite IndustriesnLtd 2014-18
562 Satya Narayan Rai EEE ASTROSPACE CUBE 2015-19
563 Satyam Saini CE Army Public School, Bangalore 2015-19
564 Saurabh Kashyap DEE Napino Auto & electronics Ltd. Sidcul, HAridwar 2013-16
565 Saurabh malik ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
566 Saurabh Saini ECE HCL Technologies Ltd 2013-17
567 Saurabh Yadav DME Munjal Showa Ltd, Haridwar 2015-18
568 Saurav Maindola CE Stellent Infratech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
569 Saurav Priyadarshy CSE Novo Elixir 2012-17
570 Saved ali EEE Hinduja Global Sol. Pvt. Ltd., Noida 2011-15
571 Sayyad CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
572 Seema Shukla CSE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
573 Seema Verma EEE Tech Infotech Pvt Ltd, Noida 2013-17
574 Shadab CE Own Business(SAHARANPUR) 2012-16
575 Shadab Ali CSE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
576 Shahanvir CE Jain Builders, Rishikesh 2011-15
577 Shahdab Ali CSE Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd, Haridwar 2011-15
578 Shahnawaz ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
579 Shahroon Ali DME Reliable Automotive Engineering Services 2015-18
580 Shailesh Kumar Jha CSE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
581 Shalini Anand EEE DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
582 Shalini Gautam CSE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
583 SHALU AGGARWAL CE Info Technogen Pvt Ltd 2014-18
584 SHANTANU KUMAR CSE Tech Infotech Pvt Ltd 2014-18
585 Shanu Tyagi ME Godrej Interior, Sidcul 2012-16
586 SHARAD CHAUDHARY CE Limchungbung Rural Municipality 2014-18
587 Sharukh Khan ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
588 Shashank Yadav DME Indian Army 2013-16
589 Shatwik Vikram Singh EEE SDNX 2015-19
590 Shekhar Dutt ME Tele Hunt, Saharanpur 2014-18
591 Shiv Kumar CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
592 Shivam Chauhan DCE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2015-18
593 Shivam Kumar singh DME TATA STEEL 2016-19
594 SHIVAM MAHESHWARI ME Tata motor Ltd, Delhi 2013-17
595 Shivam Saini ME TATA STEEL 2011-15
596 Shivangi ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
597 SHIVANI BHATI DEE Tech Infotech Pvt Ltd, Noida 2014-17
598 Shivani Kushwaha DEEE ARN Teleservices Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2015-18
599 Shivanshu Kailash Shukla DME Munjal Showa Limited 2013-17
600 Shivi Gargi CSE Nagarro Software Pvt Ltd, Gurgaon 2016-20
601 Shradha Jha ECE Tata consultancy of services Ltd., West bengal 2015-19
602 Shreyak Thakur CSE Lakshay Technology solution 2012-17
603 Shrikant ME Guru Nanak Forging Pvt Ltd /DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
604 Shubham DME Reliable Automotive Engineering Services 2015-18
605 Shubham Attray ME Bridgecon India pvt ltd 2011-15
606 SHUBHAM KUMAR CE GN Developers, Rudrapur 2013-17
607 Shubham Kumar ME Police Modern School, Chandigarh( Govt. Teacher) 2012-16
608 Shubham Kumar DEEE Gold Plus Glass Industry Ltd 2015-18
609 Shubham Kumar ME Hyper Filteration Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
610 Shubham Malik DME Cavendishk( A JK Tyre Associate) Lakshar 2013-16
611 Shubham Raj CSE Tata Consultancy Services, Gurgaon 2016-20
612 SHUBHAM SACHAN CSE Mphasis Ltd, Chennai 2014-18
613 SHUBHAM SHERSIA CE Private Job, Haridwar 2013-17
614 Shubham Singh DME Reliable Automotive Engineering Services 2015-18
615 Shubham Walia ME Tara Pearson, Faridabad 2014-18
616 Shubhanshu Saxena ECE Genus Engineeing Lives, Sidcul, Haridwar 2015-19
617 Shweta Kumari PE Oil & Gas Processing Company 2015-19
618 Siddharth Gautam DME Munjal Showa Limited 2013-17
619 Sidhant Rawat ME Chopra Industries Ltd, Haridwar 2013-17
620 Sikander DCE CentralWater Commission, New Delhi 2013-16
621 Sohan Lal ME Uttrakhand Police 2012-16
622 SOHIT RAJ CE Sparsh(Srivaas Group of Campnaies) 2014-18
623 Sombeer Kumar EEE Westin Electromec Pvt Ldt 2012-17
624 Somya Singh CSE Sparx IT Solution, Noida 2015-19
625 Sonu Kumar CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
626 Sonu Kumar Saini ME Guru Nanak Forging Pvt Ltd 2012-17
627 Sourabh Kumar Sharma ME SUNREN Automotive 2016-20
628 Sourav Kumar CE DUDHI INDUSTRIES 2017-21
629 Subhash Kumar Pancham ECE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
630 Subodh Kumar Sharma DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
631 Suby Mirza CSE Lakshay Technology solution 2012-17
632 Suhail Siddiqui ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
633 Suhail Zaidi DME Munjal Showa Limited 2013-17
634 Suhel Khan ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
635 Sumaint singh ME Munjal Showa Ltd 2013-17
636 Sumant Singh ME Century Pulp and paper Ltd, Lakshar 2013-17
637 SUMIT KUMAR CE Home Credit Finance Company, Patna 2014-18
638 Sumit Kumar ME Uttrakhand Roadways, Dheradun 2012-16
639 Sumit Kumar ME Guru Nanak Forging Pvt Ltd 2012-17
640 Sumit Kumar Yadav CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
641 Sunil Chaudhary CE CIVIL Engineers,Rasuwagadhi Hydropower Company Limited 2013-17
642 Sunil Kumar ECE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
643 Sunil Pal ME R.S.Industries 2014-18
644 SUNIL POKHAREL ME R.S.Industries 2014-18
645 Sunil Singh Bisht DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
646 Sunit Kumar CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
647 Sunni Saini CSE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
648 Suraj Arya ME DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
649 Suraj Sanwal ME webco 2015-19
650 SURENDRA VERMA CE Chairman/Managing Director at Rajdhani design and engineering consultancy 2014-18
651 Suresh Kumar CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
652 SURYA ABHISHEK CE ISON PVT LTD Noida 2013-17
653 Surya Prakash ME Pulling & Lifting MAchine Pvt Ltd, Ghaziabad 2012-16
654 Sushant Rawat EEE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
655 SWADHA PRASAR CSE Tech Infotech Pvt Ltd 2014-18
656 Swapnil CSE HCL, Noida 2012-16
657 Sweeti Kumari CSE 12a tech, Gurgaon 2016-20
658 Tarun Kumar DME Reliable Automotive Engineering Services 2015-18
659 TEK BAHADUR BIST CE Chairman & CEO at Betal Training Institute Pvt.Ltd, Director at Betal Concrete Industry and Engineer at Betal Training Consultancy 2013-17
660 Tushar Kansal CSE R. System, Noida 2013-17
661 Tushar Singh DCE ITM University 2015-18
662 TUSHAR TAYAL CSE Global Logic Pvt Ltd, Gurgaon 2014-18
663 Uday Singh Chaudhary ME Mannapuram Finance, Dehradun 2012-16
664 Umang Aggarwal CSE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
665 Umesh Chandra CE Vikas E-Mark Infrastructure Pvt Ltd, Delhi 2013-17
666 Umesh Kumar DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
667 Umesh Pal CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
668 Uravshi Sangwan ECE tata consultancy of services Ltd, Noida 2015-19
669 UTTAM KUMAR PANDAY EEE Recom Infotech Pvt Ltd 2014-18
670 Vaibhav Datta EEE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
671 Vaibhav Jain CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
672 Vaishno Kumar EEE Lead Group Pvt Ltd 2013-17
673 Varun Kumar CSE Pingaksho Technologies 2012-17
674 Varun Singh Bisht ME Paytm( One97 Communication Ltd), Noida 2011-15
675 VARUN VERMA CE Cryptographic IT Solution Pvt Ltd, Noida 2014-18
676 Vaseem DME Munjal Showa Limited 2013-17
677 Vasu Bansal DCE Self business 2014-17
678 Vatan Singh Pundir CSE Accenture, Gurgaon ( Associate Excecutive) 2014-18
679 Vatan Singh Pundir DME Accenture Services Pvt Ltd 2012-14
680 Veeml Thapa DEEE BajajSons Ltd 2015-18
681 Vijay Kumar DME Munjal Showa Limited Bajaj Sons Ltd. 2013-17
682 VIKAS KUMAR ME Metal Macroman Ltd, Gurugram 2013-17
683 Vikash Panwar CE Stellent Infratech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
684 Vikash Saini ECE Westin Electromec Pvt Ldt 2012-17
685 Vikrant Pratap Singh DME Bajaj Sons Ltd 2014-17
686 Vimal Singh ME Bajaj Finance, Roorkee 2014-18
687 Vinay Kumar EEE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-17
688 Vinay Singh CE Safe Towers Pvt Ltd 2012-17
689 Vineet Kumar Chauhan CE Spanco Constatech Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
690 Vinit Kumar EEE Wipro 2015-19
691 Vipul Kumar Pandey ME Vacmate Pvt Ltd, MAthura 2015-19
692 Virendra DCE ARN Teleservices Pvt Ltd 2015-18
693 Virendra singh Bhati DEE Munjal Showa Limited 2013-17
694 Vishal Chaudhary CE Stellent Infratech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
695 VISHAL KUMAR ME Vijay Electrical, Raipur 2014-18
696 Vishal Kumar CE R.K. Construction, Haridwar 2012-16
697 Vishal Kumar DME Munjal Showa Limited 2013-17
698 Vishal Kumar CE Royal SR Engineering Corp. 2012-16
699 Vishal Kumar ECE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
700 Vishal Kumar Shahi ME DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
701 Vishal Kumar Thakur ME Aarvi Electromech Pvt Ltd 2013-17
702 Vishal Rana EEE Finolex India PVt, Jabrera 2012-16
703 Vishal Saini DCE JK Tyre Ltd 2015-18
704 Vishal Sharma ME Awadh Rail Infra, SIDCUL, Haridwar 2016-20
705 Vishal Thakur ME Munjal Showa Ltd 2013-17
706 Vishvendra Singh ME Munzal Shoula Gurugram 2011-15
707 Vishvjeet Baliyan ME Guru Nanak Forging Pvt Ltd /DigiCall Teleservices Pvt. Ltd. 2012-17
708 Vivek CE Malhotra Construction Pvt Ltd, Delhi 2011-15
709 Vivek Kumar ME Guru Nanak Forging Pvt Ltd 2012-17
710 Vivek Kumar CE Stellent Infratech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
711 Vivek Kumar Attri CSE Woxa Technologies 2012-17
712 Vivek Prabhat Khanal EEE NEA Engineering Company Limited 2013-17
713 Vivek Raghav DEE Genus power Infra. Ltd 2015-18
714 Yash Pratap Rana CSE Wipro 488-481, Haryana 2016-20
715 Yashovardhan Mishra CE Civil Engineer, Government of Nepal and Peepal 2013-17
716 Yasir Ansari ECE Celia Infotech Pvt.Ltd. 2012-17
717 Yogesh Malhotra CE Padartha Patanjali, Haridwar 2011-15
718 Aniket Singh ME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
719 Attharva Agarwal ME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
720 Bhanu pratap Mahto ME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
721 BISHAL SINGHA ME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
722 Chandan Sharma ME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
723 Mnish Kumar ME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
724 Munish Singh ME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
725 Rahul Kumar ME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
726 Rakesh Jaalbanwar ME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
727 Sudip Chandra Das ME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
728 Suraj Kumar ME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
729 Vijay Pratap Singh ME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
730 ADITYA KARAN DME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
731 DHEERAJ CHANDRA PANDEY DME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
732 KUNDAN PRASAD GUPTA DME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
733 OM PRAKASH PRASAD KUSHWAHA DME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
734 RAMBABU RAM DME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
735 RITIK RAJ DME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
736 SAJID ANSARI DME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
737 SAUMYA SAINI DME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22
738 SOURAV KUMAR CHAUDHARY DME K.P.Reliable Technique India (P) Ltd. 2018-22